Thursday 9th May 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Kiltale Referee: Martin Dawson
Friday 10th May 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Saturday 11th May 2024
Venue: FBD Semple Stadium, Thurles Referee: Thomas Murphy
Sunday 12th May 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Wednesday 15th May 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Stephen Dowling
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Friday 17th May 2024
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Saturday 18th May 2024
Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilskyre Referee: Raymond Farrelly
Sunday 19th May 2024
Friday 24th May 2024
Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: TBC
Saturday 25th May 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 25-05-2024 - 26-05-2024
Sunday 26th May 2024
Venue: Kiltale Referee: TBC
Thursday 30th May 2024
Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC
Saturday 1st Jun 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 01-06-2024 - 02-06-2024
Monday 3rd Jun 2024
Venue: Kiltale Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC
Friday 7th Jun 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Saturday 8th Jun 2024
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Sunday 9th Jun 2024
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Wednesday 12th Jun 2024
Venue: Dunderry Referee: TBC
Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilskyre Referee: TBC
Saturday 15th Jun 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 15-06-2024 - 16-06-2024
Saturday 22nd Jun 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Sunday 23rd Jun 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Wednesday 26th Jun 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Friday 28th Jun 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Saturday 29th Jun 2024
Venue: Kilskyre Referee: TBC
Sunday 30th Jun 2024
Friday 5th Jul 2024
Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC
Saturday 6th Jul 2024
Sunday 7th Jul 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Wednesday 10th Jul 2024
Venue: Kilmessan Referee: TBC
Venue: Trim Referee: TBC
Saturday 13th Jul 2024
Venue: Dunderry Referee: TBC
Saturday 4th May 2024
Venue: Kilskyre Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Moneygall Referee: Eamon O Connor
Wednesday 1st May 2024
Venue: Kilskyre Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Baconstown Referee: Henry Clifford
Monday 29th Apr 2024
Saturday 27th Apr 2024
Friday 26th Apr 2024
Venue: Batterstown Referee: Darren Dunne
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Gus Martyn
Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024
Venue: Manguard Park Referee: Anthony Nolan
Sunday 21st Apr 2024
Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: Ciarán Flynn
Saturday 20th Apr 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Shane Mooney
Friday 19th Apr 2024
Venue: Manguard Park Referee: Gearoid Mc Grath
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Wednesday 17th Apr 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Gus Martyn
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Peter O Halloran
Tuesday 16th Apr 2024
Sunday 14th Apr 2024
Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh Referee: Thomas Murphy
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Bernard Heaney
Saturday 13th Apr 2024
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar Referee: Dan Stynes
Friday 12th Apr 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Thursday 11th Apr 2024
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: Conor Ferguson
Tuesday 9th Apr 2024
Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Enda Kelly
Sunday 7th Apr 2024
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park Referee: Niall Cullen
Saturday 6th Apr 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Liam D Keenan JNR
Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Eamon Barry
Tuesday 2nd Apr 2024
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Colm McCullough
Saturday 30th Mar 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Mark Ryan
Friday 29th Mar 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Stephen Dowling
Wednesday 27th Mar 2024
Sunday 24th Mar 2024
Saturday 23rd Mar 2024
Venue: Ballybofey Referee: Paddy Neilan
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Stephen Dowling
Sunday 17th Mar 2024
Saturday 16th Mar 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Thomas Murphy
Venue: Ballycran Referee: Thomas Gleeson
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: Eamon Barry
Sunday 10th Mar 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Niall Malone
Saturday 9th Mar 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Gus Martyn
Sunday 3rd Mar 2024
Saturday 2nd Mar 2024
Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: James Molloy
Sunday 25th Feb 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Seamus Mulhare
Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Brian Keon
Sunday 18th Feb 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Liam Devenney
Sunday 11th Feb 2024
Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park Referee: Chris Mooney
Sunday 4th Feb 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Colum Cunning
Saturday 3rd Feb 2024
Venue: BOX-IT Athletic Grounds, Armagh Referee: Brendan Cawley
Sunday 28th Jan 2024
Saturday 27th Jan 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Jerome Henry
Sunday 21st Jan 2024
Friday 12th Jan 2024
Saturday 6th Jan 2024
Saturday 15th Jul 2023
Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Shane Curley
Wednesday 5th Jul 2023
Saturday 1st Jul 2023
Sunday 25th Jun 2023
Saturday 20th May 2023
Saturday 13th May 2023
Saturday 15th Apr 2023
Saturday 8th Apr 2023
Saturday 25th Mar 2023
Sunday 19th Mar 2023
Saturday 25th Feb 2023
Saturday 18th Feb 2023
Monday 6th Feb 2023
Saturday 28th Jan 2023
Saturday 21st Jan 2023
Sunday 23rd Oct 2022
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin Referee: Ciarán Flynn
Saturday 22nd Oct 2022
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Shane Mooney
Sunday 9th Oct 2022
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmessan Referee: TBC
Sunday 25th Sep 2022
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Friday 23rd Sep 2022
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Martin Dawson
Sunday 11th Sep 2022
Venue: Kiltale Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Friday 9th Sep 2022
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Owen Ganly
Sunday 28th Aug 2022
Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Eamon Barry
Friday 26th Aug 2022
Venue: Stamullen Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Venue: Trim Referee: Gerard Smith
Sunday 14th Aug 2022
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Friday 12th Aug 2022
Venue: Kilskyre Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Shane Mooney
Tuesday 9th Aug 2022
Venue: Longwood Referee: Noel Reilly
Sunday 31st Jul 2022
Venue: Trim Referee: Noel Reilly
Friday 29th Jul 2022
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilskyre Referee: Peter O Halloran
Sunday 17th Jul 2022
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Shane Mooney
Friday 15th Jul 2022
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Killian leddy